LIVESCORE SOCCER

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 1

FINISHED
 
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 2
Naesby
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Brabrand
1 - 0
Holbaek B&I
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Aarhus Fremad
3 - 1
Thisted
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Dalum IF
3 - 4
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 2
FINISHED
 
B 93
1 - 1
VSK Aarhus
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Frem
3 - 2
SfB-Oure FA
2 - 0

Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2

FINISHED
 
Vanloese IF
2 - 1
AB Taarnby
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
KFUM Roskilde
1 - 2
Naestved
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
FA 2000
0 - 1
AB
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Skovshoved
0 - 1
Slagelse B&I
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Broenshoej
1 - 1
HIK
0 - 0

Denmark: Ligaen U19

FINISHED
 
Randers Freja U19
2 - 3
FC Nordsjaelland U19
 
FINISHED
 
SoenderjyskE U19
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland U19
 
FINISHED
 
Vejle U19
0 - 2
OB U19
 
FINISHED
 
AaB U19
2 - 2
Lyngby U19
 
FINISHED
 
Broendby U19
2 - 2
AGF U19
 
FINISHED
 
Silkeborg U19
1 - 3
Esbjerg U19
 
FINISHED
 
AC Horsens U19
2 - 9
FC Koebenhavn U19
 

Denmark: Ligaen U17

FINISHED
 
Randers Freja U17
0 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland U17
 
FINISHED
 
SoenderjyskE U17
0 - 3
FC Midtjylland U17
 
FINISHED
 
Vejle U17
1 - 4
OB U17
 
FINISHED
 
AaB U17
1 - 5
Lyngby U17
 
FINISHED
 
Broendby U17
7 - 0
AGF U17
 
FINISHED
 
AC Horsens U17
2 - 4
FC Koebenhavn U17
 
FINISHED
 
Silkeborg U17
3 - 3
Esbjerg U17
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 1

FINISHED
 
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 - 3
Ishoej IF
 
FINISHED
 
Avedoere
2 - 4
Frederikssund IK
 
FINISHED
 
Koege Nord FC
0 - 4
Husum
 
FINISHED
 
Karlslunde IF
3 - 0
BK Union
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 3

FINISHED
 
Viby IF
3 - 0
Horsens fS
 
FINISHED
 
B 1913
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
 
FINISHED
 
Marienlyst
1 - 0
Varde
 
FINISHED
 
OKS
2 - 2
Hedensted
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 2

FINISHED
 
Otterup
1 - 2
B 1908
 
FINISHED
 
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
4 - 0
Taastrup FC
 
FINISHED
 
Skjold Birkeroed
3 - 1
Greve
 
FINISHED
 
Alleroed FK
2 - 0
Roskilde Boldklub
 
FINISHED
 
Herlev
1 - 0
Vordingborg
 

Denmark: Danmarksserien Grp. 4

FINISHED
 
Vejgaard
1 - 1
Silkeborg KFUM
 
FINISHED
 
IF Lyseng
4 - 0
Tjoerring IF
 
FINISHED
 
Noerresundby
0 - 2
IF Skjold Saeby
 
FINISHED
 
FC Djursland
0 - 0
Herning Fremad
 

Denmark: 1. Division Promotion Group

FINISHED
 
Viborg
4 - 1
Fredericia
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
Silkeborg
0 - 1

Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Group

FINISHED
 
Hvidovre
3 - 0
Fremad Amager
0 - 0

Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 1

FINISHED
 
Naesby BK
6 - 0
Damsoe
 
FINISHED
 
Fredensborg BI
1 - 0
Oesterbro IF
 

Denmark: 1. Division Relegation Playoff Grp. 2

FINISHED
 
JAI Aarhus
1 - 2
IF Lyseng
 
FINISHED
 
Romalt IF
0 - 2
Vildbjerg
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE