LIVESCORE SOCCER

England: Premier League

FINISHED
 
Crystal Palace
1 - 4
Chelsea
0 - 3
FINISHED
 
Liverpool
2 - 1
Aston Villa
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Manchester City
1 - 2
Leeds United
0 - 1

England: Championship

FINISHED
 
Derby County
0 - 1
Norwich City
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Bristol City
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
AFC Bournemouth
4 - 1
Coventry City
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Birmingham City
2 - 0
Stoke City
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Barnsley
2 - 0
Middlesbrough
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Rotherham United
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Preston North End
0 - 5
Brentford
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 3
Luton Town
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Queens Park Rangers
4 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Millwall
0 - 3
Swansea City
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Cardiff City
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1

England: League One

FINISHED
 
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Peterborough United
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Sunderland
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Burton Albion
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Hull City
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Northampton Town
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Blackpool
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Gillingham
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Rochdale
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 4
Wigan Athletic
1 - 3
FINISHED
 
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 6
Oxford United
0 - 3
FINISHED
 
Accrington Stanley
1 - 5
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3

England: League Two

FINISHED
 
Barrow
2 - 2
Carlisle United
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Walsall
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Southend United
0 - 0
Crawley Town
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Salford City
2 - 1
Stevenage
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Port Vale
1 - 0
Morecambe
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Cambridge United
1 - 4
Exeter City
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Bradford City
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
Harrogate
0 - 1

England: Southern Premier Division Central

12:00
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
Tamworth
 
12:00
 
Coalville Town
-
Peterborough Sports
 
12:00
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
-
Redditch United
 
12:00
 
Banbury United
-
St. Ives Town FC
 
12:00
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
Needham Market
 
12:00
 
Hednesford
-
Nuneaton Borough FC
 
12:00
 
Hitchin Town
-
Lowestoft Town
 
12:00
 
Stratford Town
-
Barwell FC
 
12:00
 
Stourbridge
-
Tamworth
 
12:00
 
Rushall Olympic
-
Alvechurch
 
12:00
 
Royston Town
-
Leiston
 
12:00
 
Kings Langley FC
-
Biggleswade Town
 

England: Southern Premier Division South

12:00
 
Chesham United
-
Weston Super Mare
 
12:00
 
Yate Town
-
Weston Super Mare
 
12:00
 
Walton Casuals
-
Hayes & Yeading United
 
12:00
 
Salisbury
-
Truro City
 
12:00
 
Metropolitan Police FC
-
Wimborne Town
 
12:00
 
Hendon
-
Beaconsfield Town
 
12:00
 
Hartley Wintney
-
Poole Town FC
 
12:00
 
Harrow Borough
-
Swindon Supermarine
 
12:00
 
Gosport Borough
-
Dorchester Town
 
12:00
 
Chesham United
-
Farnborough
 
12:00
 
Merthyr Town
-
Taunton Town
 

England: Isthmian Premier Division

12:00
 
Haringey Borough
-
Brightlingsea Regent
 
12:00
 
Corinthian Casuals
-
Carshalton Athletic
 
12:00
 
Bowers & Pitsea
-
Worthing
 
12:00
 
Bognor Regis Town
-
Cheshunt
 
12:00
 
Bishop's Stortford
-
Cray Wanderers
 
12:00
 
Hornchurch
-
Kingstonian
 
12:00
 
Horsham
-
Wingate & Finchley
 
12:00
 
Potters Bar Town
-
Folkestone Invicta
 
12:00
 
Merstham
-
East Thurrock United
 
12:00
 
Margate
-
Lewes
 
12:00
 
Leatherhead
-
Enfield Town
 

England: Northern Premier Division

12:00
 
Morpeth Town FC
-
Nantwich Town
 
12:00
 
Gainsborough
-
Scarborough Athletic
 
12:00
 
FC United of Manchester
-
Matlock Town
 
12:00
 
Buxton
-
Lancaster City
 
12:00
 
Basford United
-
Ashton United
 
12:00
 
Bamber Bridge
-
Mickleover Sports
 
12:00
 
Atherton Collieries
-
Hyde United
 
12:00
 
South Shields
-
Warrington Town
 
12:00
 
Stafford Rangers
-
Radcliffe
 
12:00
 
Witton Albion
-
Grantham Town
 
12:00
 
Stalybridge
-
Whitby
 

England: National League

FINISHED
 
Bromley
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Boreham Wood
3 - 1
Wealdstone
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Altrincham
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
0 - 1
POSTPONED
 
Aldershot Town
-
Yeovil Town
 
12:00
 
Dover
-
Sutton United
 
FINISHED
 
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Woking
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Torquay United
2 - 1
Weymouth
0 - 1
12:00
 
Solihull Moors
-
Macclesfield Town
 
FINISHED
 
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Barnet
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
King's Lynn Town
1 - 2
Chesterfield
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Notts County
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Wrexham
0 - 3
Stockport County
0 - 2

England: National League North

12:00
 
AFC Fylde
-
Hereford
 
12:00
 
Telford
-
Kettering Town FC
 
12:00
 
Blyth Spartans
-
Brackley Town
 
12:00
 
Spennymoor Town FC
-
York City
 
12:00
 
Southport
-
Guiseley
 
12:00
 
Leamington
-
Bradford PA
 
12:00
 
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Gateshead FC
 
12:00
 
Gloucester City
-
Curzon
 
12:00
 
Darlington
-
Farsley Celtic AFC
 
12:00
 
Chorley
-
Alfreton Town
 
12:00
 
Chester FC
-
Boston United
 

England: National League South

12:00
 
Ebbsfleet United
-
Eastbourne Borough
 
12:00
 
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Havant and Waterlooville
 
12:00
 
Dartford
-
Hemel Hempstead
 
12:00
 
Braintree Town
-
St Albans
 
12:00
 
Bath City
-
Dorking Wanderers
 
12:00
 
Hampton & Richmond
-
Hungerford Town
 
12:00
 
Oxford City
-
Billericay
 
12:00
 
Welling United
-
Concord Rangers
 
12:00
 
Tonbridge Angels
-
Chelmsford
 
12:00
 
Slough Town
-
Chippenham Town
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE