LIVESCORE SOCCER

Germany: Regionalliga Southwest

FINISHED
 
Aalen
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
FCA Walldorf
0 - 2
Bahlinger SC
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
TSV Schott Mainz
1 - 1
Bayern Alzenau
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 1
Freiburg II
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Elversberg
4 - 2
Hoffenheim II
2 - 2
FINISHED
 
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0

Germany: Regionalliga West

FINISHED
 
SV Roedinghausen
2 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Bergisch Gladbach
0 - 1
Preussen Muenster
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Schalke 04 II
0 - 1
Oberhausen
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
RW Essen
2 - 0
Bonner SC
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
FC Koeln II
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
RW Ahlen
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Wuppertal
3 - 1
Lippstadt
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
VfB Homberg
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
SV Straelen
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1

Germany: 1. Bundesliga

FINISHED
 
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Freiburg
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Hertha Berlin
1 - 4
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
FINISHED
 
Mainz 05
3 - 2
RB Leipzig
2 - 2
FINISHED
 
Augsburg
2 - 1
Union Berlin
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 3

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

FINISHED
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 4
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Paderborn
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

POSTPONED
 
Velbert
-
SC Duesseldorf West
 

Germany: 3. Liga

FINISHED
 
SC Verl
2 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 3
Kaiserslautern
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Magdeburg
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Unterhaching
1 - 2
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
MSV Duisburg
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

POSTPONED
 
OSC Bremerhaven
-
SV Hemelingen
 
POSTPONED
 
SG Aumund-Vegesack
-
Bremer SV
 
POSTPONED
 
Blumenthaler SV
-
TuS Komet Arsten
 
POSTPONED
 
Werder Bremen III
-
Habenhauser FV
 

Germany: Regionalliga North Group South

POSTPONED
 
Werder Bremen II
-
Wolfsburg II
 
POSTPONED
 
BSV Rehden
-
Oldenburg
 
POSTPONED
 
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
SSV Jeddeloh
 

Germany: Oberliga Hamburg

POSTPONED
 
FC Suederelbe
-
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
 
POSTPONED
 
VfL Lohbruegge
-
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
 
POSTPONED
 
TuS Dassendorf
-
SV Rugenbergen
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE