LIVESCORE SOCCER

Spain: LaLiga

15:00
 
Atletico Madrid
-
Valencia
 
12:30
 
Celta Vigo
-
Eibar
 
08:00
 
Osasuna
-
Granada
 
10:15
 
Elche
-
Barcelona
 

Spain: LaLiga2

10:00
 
Logrones
-
Real Oviedo
 
14:30
 
Las Palmas
-
Leganes
 
12:15
 
Castellon
-
Sporting Gijon
 
08:00
 
Almeria
-
Sabadell
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

11:00
 
Deportivo La Coruna
-
Compostela
 
POSTPONED
 
Guijuelo
-
Zamora
 
10:00
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
-
Pontevedra
 
06:00
 
Coruxo F.C.
-
Salamanca CF UDS
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B

06:00
 
CD Lealtad
-
Marino Luanco
 
06:00
 
Real Oviedo B
-
CD Covadonga
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A

11:00
 
Real Union
-
SD Leioa
 
11:00
 
Racing Santander
-
Athletic Bilbao B
 
POSTPONED
 
Barakaldo
-
CD Laredo
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

06:00
 
Club Haro Deportivo
-
Ejea
 
06:00
 
Ebro
-
CD Calahorra
 
06:00
 
Tudelano
-
Osasuna B
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

13:00
 
UE Cornella
-
AE Prat
 
12:30
 
Barcelona B
-
UE Olot
 
06:00
 
Badalona
-
Gimnastic
 
POSTPONED
 
Espanyol B
-
FC Andorra
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B

06:00
 
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
-
Valencia B
 
10:00
 
Atletico Levante UD
-
Villarreal B
 
06:00
 
La Nucia
-
UD Ibiza
 
06:00
 
Alcoyano
-
Orihuela
 
06:00
 
Atzeneta UE
-
Hercules
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A

07:00
 
UD Tamaraceite
-
Linense
 
09:45
 
Cadiz B
-
San Fernando CD
 
06:00
 
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
-
Las Palmas B
 
06:00
 
Algeciras
-
Recreativo Huelva
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B

11:00
 
Linares Deportivo
-
UCAM Murcia
 
11:00
 
Cordoba
-
Yeclano
 
06:00
 
CD El Ejido 2012
-
Lorca Deportiva
 
05:30
 
Sevilla Atletico
-
Granada B
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A

06:00
 
Atletico Madrid B
-
DUX Internacional de Madrid
 
05:30
 
San Sebastian de los Reyes
-
Poblense
 
06:00
 
Las Rozas CF
-
Navalcarnero
 
05:30
 
Getafe B
-
Real Madrid Castilla
 
06:00
 
Atletico Baleares
-
Rayo Majadahonda
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. B

11:00
 
Merida
-
Villanovense
 
06:00
 
Melilla
-
CF Talavera de la Reina
 
06:00
 
Socuellamos
-
Villarrobledo
 
06:00
 
Don Benito
-
CD Badajoz
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE